Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ROMAN WAY, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 9NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+61.6%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
-6.4%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+148.4%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 14 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9NR
← Back to All Properties