2, UNA ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO12 4PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+20.0%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+135.8%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+11.6%
Sold on 4 July 2000
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 2 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1