Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, CAMPBELL ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+46.5%
Sold on 17 January 2024
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+13.8%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+55.9%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+86.3%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5AB
← Back to All Properties