Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE FURLONGS, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+18.3%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+50.6%
Sold on 22 August 2023
Detached
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,995
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3DF
← Back to All Properties