87, ROSARY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£161,000+21.1%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+54.7%
Sold on 11 November 2025
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+62.3%
Sold on 26 November 2014
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 23 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1