Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BEATTY ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 1PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
-2.6%
Sold on 19 August 2010
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+45.6%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+73.6%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 1PL
← Back to All Properties