Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WILLIAM STREET, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+19.2%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+31.3%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+69.0%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 18 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1HR
← Back to All Properties