31, BROMLEIGH DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 5LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+38.7%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+16.1%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1