Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PRIORS WAY, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£241,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+58.9%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Detached
+£241,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£409,000
+42.3%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 6 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2EL
← Back to All Properties