6, CLIFTON STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN1 2BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.2%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£86,000-31.2%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+131.7%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950+25.5%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1