70, PRIMROSE FIELD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM18 6QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000-5.8%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500+43.0%
Sold on 7 February 2005
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1