Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NEW ROAD, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+8.7%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+61.4%
Sold on 26 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 11 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BW
← Back to All Properties