Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HOLMES WAY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7XZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+28.1%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,995
+3.2%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+4.7%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,995
+22.3%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 11 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7XZ
← Back to All Properties