Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
JUNIPER SUITE, THE GRAND, THE LEAS, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 2LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.4%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
+154.4%
Sold on 13 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 15 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2LR
← Back to All Properties