Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CUBLANDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7TS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+30.9%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£233,000
+32.4%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+4.8%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+182.4%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7TS
← Back to All Properties