Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8A, WAVERLEY GROVE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+13.4%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+105.9%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 6 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0PZ
← Back to All Properties