Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SANDY ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+10.9%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£274,950
+64.1%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+64.2%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+50.0%
Sold on 25 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 12 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1HZ
← Back to All Properties