Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, OLD LONDON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£47,000
-0.5%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5LU
← Back to All Properties