Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TORONTO STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,500
+29.2%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-12.2%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+24.2%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5NN
← Back to All Properties