Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GRACE ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 1LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£83,500
+11.3%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+241.7%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 7 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 1LW
← Back to All Properties