Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ACLE GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+133.3%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+7.2%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,995
+86.7%
Sold on 27 January 2003
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8NY
← Back to All Properties