Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ROSEMONT PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 3PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+57.9%
Sold on 7 August 2025
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,500
+10.0%
Sold on 22 January 2015
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+46.2%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+51.2%
Sold on 13 November 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 2 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 3PZ
← Back to All Properties