54, MARKHAM AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 4JB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+762.7%
Price Change
+£194,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+762.7%
Sold on 2 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1