407, WATERY LANE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 3HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.2%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£134,500+124.2%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+215.8%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 14 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1