Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, DUMAS DRIVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+37.1%
Sold on 11 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,950
+9.7%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+2.7%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 24 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7LU
← Back to All Properties