Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BURTON DRIVE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR13 6QU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+37.9%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£174,000
+26.1%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+6.2%
Sold on 3 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+27.4%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,995
+137.2%
Sold on 6 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 6QU
← Back to All Properties