Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, THE SAW MILLS, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£6,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,000
-9.2%
Sold on 20 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,300
-26.6%
Sold on 18 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,734 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,034
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7AW
← Back to All Properties