Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THRUPPS AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 4NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£532,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£132,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£532,500
+33.1%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£132,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950
+60.0%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£149,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 18 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 4NA
← Back to All Properties