Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, ST MARKS AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9LL
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+12.2%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£147,000
+3.9%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£141,500
+23.0%
Sold on 7 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+48.1%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
+102.5%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9LL
← Back to All Properties