Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 127, CASTLE HILL, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,950
Last Sold Price
10 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,950
+44.0%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+85.0%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7SY
← Back to All Properties