59, DOVER STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 8LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+16.7%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+17.2%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+95.4%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 28 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1