Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KENT ROAD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£88,000
+93.4%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+1.1%
Sold on 7 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 6ET
← Back to All Properties