43, DUKE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£91,000-8.5%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500+114.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+16.4%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1