21, WINTON DRIVE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 9JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£392,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£392,500+32.2%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,000+41.4%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 17 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1