Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HORSHAM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 7HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+386.3%
Price Change
+£204,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+386.3%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Terraced
+£204,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7HN
← Back to All Properties