Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KIPLING COURT, PADDOCKHALL ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,500
+18.8%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+26.3%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,400
Sold on 17 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1EX
← Back to All Properties