Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LANCASTER DRIVE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3XF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£865,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.8%
Price Change
+£475,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£865,000
+121.8%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Detached
+£475,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,950
Sold on 4 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3XF
← Back to All Properties