Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WESTFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 7SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+13.0%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+87.8%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+228.0%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 28 February 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 7SX
← Back to All Properties