11, OLIVE STREET, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE22 3RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+13.7%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+108.8%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+38.1%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1