Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST PETER STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,000
+1.2%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+163.9%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 26 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4DG
← Back to All Properties