Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ARIZONA CRESCENT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£169,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£432,000
+64.6%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Detached
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 2 November 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8DA
← Back to All Properties