Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FERNDALE, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 4JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+8.4%
Sold on 10 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,000
+26.3%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,500
Sold on 2 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 4JU
← Back to All Properties