52, LANCASTER ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 8AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.3%
Price Change
+£83,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£133,000+166.3%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+4.9%
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,323 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,627
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1