Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MOORE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.8%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+96.8%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 22 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7HU
← Back to All Properties