18, HOLT CRESCENT, WIGAN, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WN5 7PN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
4 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,950+3.0%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+16.2%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+47.9%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+43.3%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 13 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1