19, ROCKINGHAM MEWS, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 1BB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000+12.7%
Sold on 12 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,000+86.8%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000+133.8%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,250+16.1%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1