Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, MINSTER COURT, 125, PAYNES ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 3SR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+24.9%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,500
+99.0%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,500
+23.9%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+11.0%
Sold on 24 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 3SR
← Back to All Properties