Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, PEGASUS COURT, 55, HILL VILLAGE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+3.6%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5BH
← Back to All Properties