FLAT 62, ASPEN COURT, FREER CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7YG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+21.2%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,950
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1