Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MEADOW STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS11 9AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,500
+26.3%
Sold on 1 November 2016
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+41.2%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+36.0%
Sold on 3 March 2004
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS11 9AR
← Back to All Properties